New Weltron LED
Strip Lights






  Home > Fiber Optic >

  ST/ST Multimode 50/125M Aqua Fiber Patch Cables
10 Gb ST/ST Multimode 50/125M Aqua Fiber Patch Cables


 
Our Price: $9.69


Product Code: 90-2100-XX


  

Qty:  
Description Technical Specs
 
ST to ST terminations, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the fiber, protecting it from electrical interference.

Connector 1: ST Male
Connector 2: ST Male

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic > Fiber Patch Cables